Rozpis utkání 2017/2018

Ženy 

23.09. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (14,17,19), 2:3 (14,25,-21,-19,-14)

30.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (-18,19,-19,16,-14), 1:3 (24,-18,-19,-19

07.10. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (14,13,9), 3:0 (23,21,25)

14.10. 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-24,-15,-18), 2:3 (16,20,-16,-17,-15)

05.11. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Metylovice 3:0 (10,23,20),3:0 (22,22,21)

11.11. 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (-22,22,19,17), 3:2 (-23,-18,23,20,8)

25.11. 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-18,20,-21,-25), 0:3 (-26,-19,-12)

02.12. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (7,14,15), 3:1 (21,-22,12,9)

09.12. 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-19,-19,-27), 2:3 (25,-20,23,-22,-10)

03.12. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:1 (11,-15,19,20), 3:0 (17,20,17)

20.01. 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk

27.01. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ TŽ Třinec

 

p.   družstvo utkání V3 V2 P1 P0   sety míče body
1. rozpis druzstva TJ Kotouč Štramberk TJ Kotouč Štramberk 20 14 3 2 1   56:19 1750:1466 50
2. rozpis druzstva TJ TŽ Třinec TJ TŽ Třinec 16 10 4 1 1   45:19 1467:1330 39
3. rozpis druzstva TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18 10 3 1 4   43:26 1555:1409 37
4. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Palkovice TJ Sokol Palkovice 18 7 1 3 7   33:36 1497:1493 26
5. rozpis druzstva SK Metylovice SK Metylovice 18 3 1 2 12   20:46 1329:1514 13
6. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Hnojník TJ Sokol Hnojník 16 3 0 2 11   19:42 1239:1421 11
7. rozpis druzstva Volejbal Kozlovice Volejbal Kozlovice 14 1 0 1 12   11:39 1020:1224 4

 

 

 Muži

 07.10. 10:00 Palkovice - Štramberk 3:0 (17,13,13), 3:0 (16,19,12)

14.10. 10:00 Štramberk - Pstruží 1:3 (-22,19,-16,-21), 1:3 (-17,22,-21,-24)

21.10. 10:00 Kozlovice - Štramberk 3:2 (23,24,-18,-23,8), 0:3 (-16,-20,-18)

04.11. 09:00 Štramberk - Metylovice 0:3 (-21,-11,-22), 0:3 (-19,-18,-17)

09.11. 10:00 Beskydy B - Štramberk 3:0 (19,24,22), 3:2 (21,22,-12,-26,9)

25.11. 10:00 Štramberk - Palkovice 0:3 (-9,-18,-20), 1:3 (-13,-19,23,-13)

09.12. 10:00 Štramberk - Kozlovice 3:1 (20,-18,12,22), 3:2 (18,13,-23,-23,13)

07.01. 10:00 Pstruží - Štramberk

13.01. 10:00 Metylovice - Štramberk

20.01. 10:00 Štramberk - Beskydy B

 

p.   družstvo utkání V3 V2 P1 P0   sety míče body
1. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Palkovice TJ Sokol Palkovice 16 12 3 1 0   47:10 1366:1038 43
2. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Pstruží TJ Sokol Pstruží 14 7 3 1 3   33:24 1260:1268 28
3. rozpis druzstva Green Volley Beskydy B Green Volley Beskydy B 16 6 2 2 6   31:30 1327:1315 24
4. rozpis druzstva SK Metylovice SK Metylovice 16 6 1 3 6   31:32 1405:1388 23
5. rozpis druzstva TJ Kotouč Štramberk TJ Kotouč Štramberk 14 2 1 2 9   16:36 1040:1178 10
6. rozpis druzstva Volejbal Kozlovice Volejbal Kozlovice 16 2 1 2 11   17:43 1205:1416 10