Rozpis utkání 2017/2018

Ženy 

23.09. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (14,17,19), 2:3 (14,25,-21,-19,-14)

30.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (-18,19,-19,16,-14), 1:3 (24,-18,-19,-19

07.10. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (14,13,9), 3:0 (23,21,25)

14.10. 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-24,-15,-18), 2:3 (16,20,-16,-17,-15)

05.11. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Metylovice 3:0 (10,23,20),3:0 (22,22,21)

11.11. 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (-22,22,19,17), 3:2 (-23,-18,23,20,8)

25.11. 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-18,20,-21,-25), 0:3 (-26,-19,-12)

02.12. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (7,14,15), 3:1 (21,-22,12,9)

09.12. 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-19,-19,-27), 2:3 (25,-20,23,-22,-10)

03.12. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:1 (11,-15,19,20), 3:0 (17,20,17)

11.01. 17:45 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:1 (14,21,-16,16),  3:0 (16,21,17)

20.01. 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-5,-8,-10), 1:3 (-16,21,-11,-18)

 

p.   družstvo utkání V3 V2 P1 P0   sety míče body
1. rozpis druzstva TJ Kotouč Štramberk TJ Kotouč Štramberk 24 18 3 2 1   68:21 2087:1689 62
2. rozpis druzstva TJ TŽ Třinec TJ TŽ Třinec 24 14 4 2 4   61:32 2097:1908 52
3. rozpis druzstva TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 24 11 4 2 7   53:41 2066:1959 43
4. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Palkovice TJ Sokol Palkovice 24 11 1 4 8   47:43 1990:1932 39
5. rozpis druzstva Volejbal Kozlovice Volejbal Kozlovice 24 5 2 1 16   31:57 1848:2025 20
6. rozpis druzstva SK Metylovice SK Metylovice 24 5 1 2 16   27:59 1667:1970 19
7. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Hnojník TJ Sokol Hnojník 24 4 1 3 16   29:63 1867:2139 17

 

Play off - osmifinále

10.02. 09:00 VK Polanka n. Odrou - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (-21,20,15,-20,-13), 1:3 (-21,-16,20,-15) 

17.02. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - VK Polanka n. Odrou 1:3 (-21,-21,20,-18), 0:3 (-19,-25,-19)

 

 Muži

 07.10. 10:00 Palkovice - Štramberk 3:0 (17,13,13), 3:0 (16,19,12)

14.10. 10:00 Štramberk - Pstruží 1:3 (-22,19,-16,-21), 1:3 (-17,22,-21,-24)

21.10. 10:00 Kozlovice - Štramberk 3:2 (23,24,-18,-23,8), 0:3 (-16,-20,-18)

04.11. 09:00 Štramberk - Metylovice 0:3 (-21,-11,-22), 0:3 (-19,-18,-17)

09.11. 10:00 Beskydy B - Štramberk 3:0 (19,24,22), 3:2 (21,22,-12,-26,9)

25.11. 10:00 Štramberk - Palkovice 0:3 (-9,-18,-20), 1:3 (-13,-19,23,-13)

09.12. 10:00 Štramberk - Kozlovice 3:1 (20,-18,12,22), 3:2 (18,13,-23,-23,13)

07.01. 10:00 Pstruží - Štramberk 3:1 (21,-23,19,13), 3:0 (22,20,16)

13.01. 10:00 Metylovice - Štramberk 3:0 (24,16,14), 3:1 (22,18,-22,23)

20.01. 10:00 Štramberk - Beskydy B 3:0 (23,19,22), 3:2 (16,17,-17,-16,9)

 

p.   družstvo utkání V3 V2 P1 P0   sety míče body
1. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Palkovice TJ Sokol Palkovice 20 14 5 1 0   59:16 1788:1414 53
2. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Pstruží TJ Sokol Pstruží 20 10 3 2 5   45:35 1794:1790 38
3. rozpis druzstva Green Volley Beskydy B Green Volley Beskydy B 20 8 2 3 7   39:36 1633:1587 31
4. rozpis druzstva SK Metylovice SK Metylovice 20 8 1 4 7   40:39 1748:1727 30
5. rozpis druzstva TJ Kotouč Štramberk TJ Kotouč Štramberk 20 3 2 2 13   24:50 1491:1680 15
6. rozpis druzstva Volejbal Kozlovice Volejbal Kozlovice 20 3 1 2 14   21:52 1465:1721 13

 

Play off - o umístění 9. - 10. místo

17.02. 10:00 TJ Odry - Štramberk 1:3 (18,-21,-22,-23), 1:3 (-27,-22,24,-21)

03.03. 10:00 Štramberk - TJ Odry