Rozpis utkání 2018/2019

Zobrazeno: 362

Ženy

6. 10. 2018, 9:00 Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 0:3 (-15, -25, -17), 1:3 (17,-16, -9, -22)

13. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - TJ Nový Jičín, z.s. 3:1 (22,19,-19,18), 3:2 (-19,18,-27,22,12)

20. 10. 2018, 9:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 3:1 (-25,21,20,21), 0:3 (-20,-24,-21)

3. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - SK METYLOVICE z.s. 3:1 (-16,21,23,18), 3:1 (12,-19,7,13)

10. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 1:3 (-20,23,-16,-24), 3:0 (23,23,22)

17. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - Kozlovice 3:1 (26,-21,13,15), 1:3 (14,-23,-14,-26)

24. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín, z.s. - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 3:0 (18,26,16), 3:2 (-22,-11,20,23,14)

1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:2 (-24,-23,10,10,3), 3:1 (21,13,-11,15)

8. 12. 2018, 9:00 SK METYLOVICE z.s. - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-13,-16), 3:0 (19,14,24)

15. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (17,20,17), 3:1 (20,18,-26,25)

 

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1   Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 20 12 2 1 5   46:30 41
2   Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 20 12 1 3 4   47:24 41
3   Kozlovice 20 12 1 1 6   44:28 39
4   TJ Sokol Palkovice 20 6 1 5 8   32:45 25
5   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB METYLOVICE z.s. 20 3 4 1 12   28:49 18
6   TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek 20 2 4 2 12   29:50 16

 

Play off - finálová skupina

9.2.2019 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk -  VK Polanka nad Odrou  3:1 (21,-21,19,18), 3:0 (25,18,25)

16.2.2019 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk -  TJ Hlučín  2:3 (-22,23,-22,21,-6), 3:2 (-15,20,-15,12,12)

23.2.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B -  TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-23,14,-23,-23), 3:0 (19,22,22)

2.3.2019 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou -  TJ Kotouč Štramberk  3:2 (-15,20,-21,24,18), 0:3 (-18,-21,-19)

9.3.2019 10:00 TJ Hlučín -  TJ Kotouč Štramberk  0:3 (-22,-14,-19), 1:3 (-18,-17,23,-24)

16.3.2019 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk -  TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 1:3 (22,-22,-22,-21), 2:3 (19,-18,22,-22,-11)

 

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1   Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 20 12 4 3 1   55:24 47
2   Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 20 10 2 4 4   46:34 38
3   Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 20 7 2 6 5   41:39 31
4   Kozlovice 20 5 4 1 10   33:43 24
5   Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. 20 3 4 6 7   36:50 23
6   VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 20 2 5 1 12   32:50 17

 

 

Muži

15. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - Odry 1:3 (23, -24, -17, -26), 2:3 (-24, 25, 17, -15, -10

22. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 0:3 (-24, -23, -18), 3:0 (19, 18, 20)

6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - Green Volley Beskydy, z.s. 3:0 (14, 18, 17), 3:0 (18, 16, 21)

13. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 3:0 (17,19,21), 3:0 (22,16,13)

4. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - Kozlovice 1:3 (20,-22,-16,-18), 3:2 (20,13,-25,-15,10)

10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Třanovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 3:2 (18,-22,21,-21,13), 3:1 (14,-23,24,23)

17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Odry - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 3:0 (23,13,18), 2:3 (22,-20,18,-24,-11)

24. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - TJ Sokol Pstruží 1:3 (-23,23,-19,-18), 1:3 (22,-21,-24,-16)

1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Green Volley Beskydy, z.s. - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 0:3 (-23,-11,-11), 0:3 (-18,-13,-12)

8. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-20,-17,-13), 0:3 (-17,-17,-22)

12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 1:3 (-12,-15,23,-20), 0:3 (-22,-18,-21)

19. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. - Třanovice 0:3 (-23,-15,-20), 3:1 (23,-23,18,14)

 

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1   TJ Sokol Palkovice 24 23 1 0 0   72:5 71
2   Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pstruží 24 13 2 4 5   54:37 47
3   Odry 24 12 3 2 7   51:36 44
4   Třanovice 24 9 3 3 9   46:47 36
5   Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 24 8 2 2 12   39:48 30
6   Kozlovice 24 5 2 2 15   33:57 21
7   Green Volley Beskydy, z.s. 24 0 1 1 22   6:71 3

 

Play off - nástavba o 7. - 13. místo

9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (-13,-22,23,23,-13), 3:1 (-14,18,20,22)

17. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - USK Slávie OU 2:3 (-21,28,-18,21,-12), 2:3 (19,-22,19,-20,-7)

23. 2. 2019, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:2 (-19,26,-16,15,13), 3:2 (-21,24,-24,21,11)

10. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová 3:1 (-20,23,12,17), 3:1 (19,-21,24,23)

16. 3. 2019, 10:00 USK Slávie OU - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (17,15,20), 3:2 (20,-14,22,-18,11)

23. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - VŠB - TU Ostrava 3:0 (17,17,21), 0:3 (-19,-19,-18)

 

1   VŠB - TU Ostrava 22 13 5 1 3   57:26 50
2   USK Slávie OU, z.s. 24 12 4 3 5   58:36 47
3   TJ Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 24 10 2 6 6   51:44 40
4   Třanovice 20 10 3 2 5   46:34 38
5   Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová, spolek 20 5 4 5 6   42:45 28
6   Kozlovice 22 5 0 3 14   29:53 18
7   Green Volley Beskydy, z.s. 24 2 3 1 18   19:64 13