Rozpis utkání 2014/2015

Zobrazeno: 1708

Ženy

11.10. 10:00 TJ Odry - TJ Kotouč Štramberk           3:1 (9;17; -21;14); 3:1 (-25;19;11;18)

19.10. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Ostrava 0:3 (-10,-16,-15); 0:3 (-22,-13,-18)

01.11. 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-13,-19,-21); 1:3 (-22,27,-13,-25)

08.11. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SKV Slavia Orlová 1:3 (23,-20,-20,-21), 3:2 (-22,16,13,-19,11)

22.11. 10:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (-21,16,17,12), 3:0 (19,9,22)

29.11. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Palkovice A 3:0 (23,19,22), 1:3 (-15,-23,22,-20)

07.12. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Fulnek 1:3 (22,-20,-18,-18), 3:2 (-26,22,23,-25,9)

13.12. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - VK Vratimov 3:1 (14,15,-23,23), 3:0 (23,21,14)

17.01. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Odry 0:3 (-7,-18,-12), 0:3 (-17,-24,-20)

24.01. 10:00 TJ Ostrava - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (17,13,12), 3:0 (13,13,11)

07.02. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (21,10,14), 3:1 (-21,16,15,19)

14.02. 10:00 SKV Slavia Orlová - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (-19,21,21,15), 2:3 (11,22,-13,-21,-9)

21.02. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 2:3 (20,-13,21,-23,-7), 3:1 (21,-22,23,12)

07.03. 10:00 Palkovice A - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (14,23,22), 2:3 (22,-23,-23,24,-15)

14.03. 10:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:2 (25,-17,-14,23,16), 0:3 (-18,-25,-20)

21.03. 10:00 VK Vratimov - TJ Kotouč Štramberk  1:3 (-22,-13,23,-20), 2:3 (15,-19,22,-18,-11)

 

p.   družstvo utkání V3 V2 P1 P0   sety míče body
1. rozpis druzstva TJ Ostrava TJ Ostrava 32 31 1 0 0   96:10 2610:1780 95
2. rozpis druzstva TJ Odry TJ Odry 32 19 5 2 6   79:39 2653:2271 69
3. rozpis druzstva SKV Slavia Orlová SKV Slavia Orlová 32 15 4 5 8   70:53 2700:2579 58
4. rozpis druzstva TJ Slavoj Český Těšín TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 32 12 6 6 8   70:59 2800:2656 54
5. rozpis druzstva TJ Kotouč Štramberk TJ Kotouč Štramberk 32 10 5 2 15   56:66 2532:2671 42
6. rozpis druzstva TJ Fulnek TJ Fulnek 32 9 4 7 12   57:71 2651:2792 42
7. rozpis druzstva VK Vratimov VK Vratimov 32 8 5 3 16   52:71 2470:2700 37
8. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Palkovice A TJ Sokol Palkovice A 32 7 3 7 15   52:75 2586:2777 34
9. rozpis druzstva TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 32 0 0 1 31   8:96 1783:2559 1

 

Muži

20.09. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm   3:0 (21,19,20), 2:3 (-21,-20,20,24,-8)

27.09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (21,21,15), 3:1 (-22,17,16,23)

11.10. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Krnov 3:0 (12,12,25), 3:0 (18,7,17)

01.11. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1:3 (28,-18,-21,-20), 2:3 (20,-19,21,-17,-2)

08.11. 10:00 TJ Sokol Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:2 (25,-17,-17,25,9), 3:1 (-18,16,16,14)

15.11. 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (13,21,16), 3:0 (21,17,18)

29.11. 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-16,-17,-20), 0:3 (-23,-21,-14)

06.12. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SKV Havířov 3:1 (-20,15,13,26), 1:3 (-24,21,-24,-22)

07.02. 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:2 (20,-23,-23,23,10), 3:0 (22,19,22)

14.02. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Pstruží 2:3 (-19,22,-15,22,-10), 2:3 (-14,-17,19,21,-8)

28.02. 10:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (11,17,-19,19), 2:3 (19,15,-20,-16,-14)

21.03. 10:00 TJ MSA Dolní Benešov - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (16,19,15), 3:0 (19,20,21)

28.03. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Kozlovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-19), 3:2 (-17,21,-15,20,11)

11.04. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Metylovice 3:1 (20,17,-16,21), 0:3 (-14,-22,-19)

18.04. 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Slezan Orlová 3:0 (19,21,20), 3:0 (17,14,12)

25.04. 10:00 SKV Havířov - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-17,-18,-13), 0:3 (-17,-13,-16)

 

p.   družstvo utkání V3 V2 P1 P0   sety míče body
1. rozpis druzstva SK ANAJ Metylovice SK ANAJ Metylovice 32 27 1 1 3   88:20 2606:1989 84
2. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Pstruží TJ Sokol Pstruží 32 22 4 3 3   87:33 2791:2227 77
3. rozpis druzstva TJ MSA Dolní Benešov TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 32 20 4 1 7   78:36 2621:2266 69
4. rozpis druzstva TJ Sokol Kozlovice TJ Sokol Kozlovice 32 18 2 3 9   71:45 2575:2410 61
5. rozpis druzstva TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 32 14 3 2 13   57:58 2537:2481 50
6. rozpis druzstva TJ Kotouč Štramberk TJ Kotouč Štramberk 32 11 2 6 13   56:63 2504:2551 43
7. rozpis druzstva TJ Krnov TJ Krnov 32 6 1 2 23   32:79 2148:2565 22
8. rozpis druzstva SKV Havířov SKV Havířov 32 5 1 0 26   24:81 1953:2496 17
9. rozpis druzstva SK Slezan Orlová SK Slezan Orlová 32 3 0 0 27 -2 11:89 1685:2435 7