Rozpis utkání 2019 / 2020

Ženy

28. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (21,24,17), 3:1 (16,-19,17,24)

5. 10. 2019, 11:00 TJ Hlučín-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-17,-12,20,-16), 0:3 (-14,-12,-14)

13. 10. 2019, 09:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava 3:1 (15,19,-15,19), 3:1 (19,-23,22,22)

19. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (19,-21,-13,11,-14), 3:2 (-15,-22,23,21,13)

2. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-TJ Třineckých železáren 3:1 (-23,15,23,20), 3:0 (12,22,20)

9. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-VK Karviná 1:3 (17,-23,-22,-23), 1:3 (-22,-20,20,-13)

16. 11. 2019, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (13,24,23), 3:1 (11,14,-20,12)

23. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-SK METYLOVICE 3:0 (22,23,16), 3:0 (13,22,13)

30. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Tatran Štítina-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-18,-10,-19), 0:3 (-12,-16,-21)

11. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-19,-14,-21), 2:3 (13,-25,23,-23,-13)

18. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-TJ Hlučín 3:1 (9,-23,24,18), 3:0 (17,13,15)

25. 1. 2020, 10:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (23,20,-22,12), 3:2 (-20,15,-16,15,11)

8. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-TJ Nový Jičín 1:3 (23,-12,-25,-23), 1:3 (-22,-24,10,-23)

15. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ Třineckých železáren-TJ Kotouč Štramberk

22. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK Karviná-TJ Kotouč Štramberk

7. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-VK Polanka nad Odrou

14. 3. 2020, 10:00 SK METYLOVICE-TJ Kotouč Štramberk

21. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-TJ Tatran Štítina

 

Tabulka   Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Polanka 26 22 1 1 2 73:17 2149:1611 69
2 SVK Nový Jičín B 28 18 3 2 5 68:31 2240:1844 62
3 VŠB Ostrava 28 16 5 2 5 72:34 2408:1874 60
4 TJ Kotouč Štramberk 28 17 2 2 7 67:37 2352:1990 57
5 SK METYLOVICE 26 15 1 1 9 51:38 1982:1766 48
6 VK Karviná 26 13 3 2 8 57:43 2208:1929 47
7 TJ TŽ Třinec 26 10 1 3 12 43:50 1988:1906 35
8 TJ Frenštát 28 8 1 1 18 36:61 1982:2058 27
9 TJ Hlučín 28 4 0 1 23 17:72 1527:2003 13
10 TJ Tatran Štítina 36 0 0 2 16 7:108 982:2837 -16

 

Muži

28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Green Volley Beskydy-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:2 (-14,-13,23,17,10), 1:3 (21,-17,-13,-18)

12. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (23,-21,20,23), 1:3 (-24,19,-18,-17)

19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kozlovice-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-14,-23,24,-19), 0:3 (-23,-17,-20)

3. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-Třanovice 2:3 (17,-22,-20,19,-13), 3:1 (18,23,-20,19)

17.11.2019, 09:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-Green Volley Beskydy 3:1 (18,22,-13,12), 3:0 (15,12,21)

24. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-TJ Sokol Pstruží 3:0 (17,17,24), 1:3 (-16,19,-17,-16)

30. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk-Kozlovice 3:1 (22,22,-18,15), 3:1 (-16,21,23,20)

7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Třanovice-TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-19,-21,20,-20), 2:3 (23,-18,-13,23,-12)

 

Tabulka   Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Pstruží 16 11 2 0 3 41:18 1382:1203 37
2 TJ Kotouč Štramberk 16 11 1 2 2 42:22 1459:1301 37
3 Třanovice 16 7 2 3 4 36:29 1446:1393 28
4 Kozlovice 16 2 1 2 11 18:42 1249:1374 10
5 Green Volley Beskydy B 16 2 1 0 13 16:42 1131:1396 8

 

Play off - čtvrtfinále

11. 1. 2020 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK AZ Kylešovice 2:3 (21,27,-11,-18,-9), 0:3 (-20,-15,-22) 

23. 1. 2020 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:0 (14,26,27)

 

Konečné 5. místo v KP mužů